chcrpa.org

 

  Operating System Report  

The Operating System Report lists the operating system your visitors are running for visitors whose browser types you know. Not all browsers provide this information and not all visitors provide browser information, but what is provided, is summarized here.

This report shows all results. This report is sorted by number of requests for pages.


Operating SystemNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.OS unknown13,9047,592
2.Windows68,5736,094
    Unknown Windows49,8293,548
    Windows XP18,0472,261
    Windows Server 2003588195
    Windows 20003629
    Windows NT2323
    Windows 982919
    Windows 951212
    Windows CE64
    Windows ME33
3.Known robots7,8844,601
4.Macintosh4,9231,091
5.Unix1,115188
    Linux1,115188
6.Symbian OS150


This report was generated on January 1, 2013 02:00.
Report time frame December 1, 2012 05:04 to January 1, 2013 04:49.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21