chcrpa.org

 

  Operating System Report  

The Operating System Report lists the operating system your visitors are running for visitors whose browser types you know. Not all browsers provide this information and not all visitors provide browser information, but what is provided, is summarized here.

This report shows all results. This report is sorted by number of requests for pages.


Operating SystemNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Windows38,06910,215
    Windows XP30,6847,800
    Unknown Windows5,7571,258
    Windows 20001,017928
    Windows Server 2003500205
    Windows 9810518
    Windows ME33
    Windows 9511
    Windows CE11
    Windows NT11
2.Known robots11,5944,668
3.OS unknown8,7982,752
4.Macintosh1,356394
5.Unix10941
    Linux10941


This report was generated on November 1, 2009 02:04.
Report time frame October 1, 2009 04:04 to November 1, 2009 03:57.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21