chcrpa.org

 

  Operating System Report  

The Operating System Report lists the operating system your visitors are running for visitors whose browser types you know. Not all browsers provide this information and not all visitors provide browser information, but what is provided, is summarized here.

This report shows all results. This report is sorted by number of requests for pages.


Operating SystemNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Windows42,2209,555
    Windows XP34,6608,194
    Unknown Windows6,185848
    Windows Server 2003422239
    Windows 2000777207
    Windows 9813645
    Windows ME2811
    Windows NT1211
2.Known robots8,4923,564
3.OS unknown6,4322,799
4.Macintosh2,270296
5.Unix9326
    Linux9326
6.Symbian OS11


This report was generated on March 1, 2009 02:03.
Report time frame February 1, 2009 05:05 to March 1, 2009 04:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21