chcrpa.org

 

  Operating System Report  

The Operating System Report lists the operating system your visitors are running for visitors whose browser types you know. Not all browsers provide this information and not all visitors provide browser information, but what is provided, is summarized here.

This report shows all results. This report is sorted by number of requests for pages.


Operating SystemNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Windows33,0479,084
    Windows XP28,0497,468
    Unknown Windows3,076750
    Windows 20001,080452
    Windows Server 2003694367
    Windows 9812434
    Windows NT129
    Windows ME104
    Windows 9510
    Windows CE10
2.OS unknown9,4894,942
3.Known robots10,9404,635
4.Macintosh1,315386
5.Unix16548
    Linux16348
    SunOS20


This report was generated on December 1, 2008 02:06.
Report time frame November 1, 2008 04:00 to December 1, 2008 04:55.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21