chcrpa.org

 

  Operating System Report  

The Operating System Report lists the operating system your visitors are running for visitors whose browser types you know. Not all browsers provide this information and not all visitors provide browser information, but what is provided, is summarized here.

This report shows all results. This report is sorted by number of requests for pages.


Operating SystemNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Windows35,8269,659
    Windows XP31,7918,450
    Unknown Windows2,723651
    Windows Server 2003554314
    Windows 2000520184
    Windows 9810830
    Windows ME11121
    Windows NT178
    Windows 9511
    Windows CE10
2.Known robots7,7813,365
3.OS unknown4,3692,419
4.Macintosh1,046356
5.Unix492159
    Linux485158
    BSD71


This report was generated on October 1, 2008 02:07.
Report time frame September 1, 2008 04:02 to October 1, 2008 03:46.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21