chcrpa.org

 

  Operating System Report  

The Operating System Report lists the operating system your visitors are running for visitors whose browser types you know. Not all browsers provide this information and not all visitors provide browser information, but what is provided, is summarized here.

This report shows all results. This report is sorted by number of requests for pages.


Operating SystemNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Windows26,7147,266
    Windows XP22,4685,880
    Unknown Windows2,406577
    Windows 20001,171468
    Windows Server 2003462279
    Windows 9816243
    Windows NT1815
    Windows CE94
    Windows ME180
2.Known robots7,6783,183
3.OS unknown3,0031,165
4.Macintosh538157
5.Unix446137
    Linux442135
    BSD42


This report was generated on August 1, 2008 02:02.
Report time frame July 1, 2008 04:03 to August 1, 2008 03:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21